Königschronik
Geschrieben von: Administrator   

 

Hier die Namen unserer bisherigen Könige
Jahr Schützenkönig Jungschützenprinz Schülerprinz
2014 Regina Völz

2013 Katja Melzer

2012 Wolfgang Gaeb

2011 Ljudmila Zander

2010 Margaret Grommes

2009 Conny Trömpert

2008 Adolf Deurer

2007 Raimund Heil, Kaiser

2006 Roland Trömpert

2005 Karl Ludwig Zander Lisa Zander
2004 Margarete Grommes

2003 Cornelia Trömpert

2002 Roland Trömpert

2001 Karl-Heinz Dobelke

2000 Margarete Grommes

1999 Raimund Heil

1998 Günther Buchholz

1997 Heinrich Nöfer

1996 Lothar Hanel Thorsten Schmidt Stephan Schmidt
1995 Raimund Heil Ralf Küpper
1994 Martin Goebels Dirk Lorenz
1993 Heinz Hüsson Thomas Meister
1992 Bruno Scharrenbroich Marco Leiendecker
1991 Frank Schmahl Sascha Truszcyznski
1990 Gert Kamp Joachim Sommer
1989 Theo Lischius

1988 Hans Hommel Frank Scholz
1987 Heribert Engels Roman Reif
1986 Herbert Wielpütz Wolgang Mühler
1985 Hans Karl Kröll Elke Krüger
1984 Wilfried Thiebes Peter Schmidt Roman Reif
1983 Günter Gaeb Margret Nikolaus Elke Krüger
1982 Elfriede Rondorf Joachim Lichius Frank Scholz
1981 Theo Lischius Michael Over Peter Schmidt
1980 Martin Goebels Birgit Siebertz Sabine Krüger
1979 Alfons Degreff Stefan Pellowski Birgit Siebertz
1978 Heinrich Rondorf Harald Krause Michael Over
1977 Alfons Jedamowski Helga Falkenstein Thomas Kamp
1976 Siegfried Schneider Dietmar Engel Birgit Schink
1975 Hans Schmadalla Reinhold Schmidt Helga Schneider
1974 Bruno Scharrenbroich Roland Schneider Bernhard Müller
1973 Hermann Burken Wilfried Rondorf Ralph Burken
1972 Norbert Over Rainer Steilner Frank Burken
1971 Wilfried Krüger Günther Frisch Peter Roth
1970 Willy Gernscheid Klaus-Dieter Steilner Wilfried Kenzig
1969 Franz Josef Over Norbert Merten
1968 Hans Sesterhenn Fred Falkenstein Reinhold Schmidt
1967 L. Germscheid Harald Apel
1966 Willy Roth Martin Walter Fred Falkenstein
1965 Hans Hermann Wofgang Roth Raimund Schmitz
1964 Karl-Josef Schmitz Günther Buchholz
1963 Heinrich Nöfer Wilfried Krüger
1962 Josef Lichtenberg Wilfried Richter
1961 Peter Bächler Willi Germscheid
1960 Heinrich Martin Nobert Over
1959 Reinhold Stachelhaus Eduard Mertens
1958 Werner Rüttgen Matthias Büchner
1957 Josef Risch Franz-Josef Over
1956 Willy Weyel Hermann Burken
1955 Ludwig Fömpe Klaus Sträßer
1954 Wilhelm Braun Karl-Heinz Sträßer
1953 Karl Meffert Hugo Engels
1952 Franz Schockenhoff Josef Klein
1951 Josef Steimel Paul Engels
1950 Heinrich Uerdingen Heinrich Nöfer
1949 Josef Fassbender

1948 Reinhold Esser

1947 Jakob Röhrig

1944 Josef Gross

1943 Anton Burken

1942 Dr. Heinrich Trier

1941 Heinrich Scheiderich

1940 Jakob Bruder

1938 Phil. Brücker Wilhelm Fömpe
1937 Josef Jöbges

1936 Ewald Hermann Heinrich Groß
1935 Wilhelm Brenner Hans Sesterhenn
1934 Johannes Becker Jakob Stockhausen
1933 Jakob Fergen Josef Funken
1932 Peter Meng Franz Warafen
1931 Johann Gries Hermann Dreck
1930 Nikolaus Sesterhenn Peter Bächler
1929 Anton Schmidt Ludwig Quabeck
1928 Johann Firoux Heinz Wassenberg
1927 Jakob Jeuk